Huge Dividend on Classic Pools:
£127,749
Number of winners in 2013:
88,832
Games open:
23
Close
SA_POOLS_STATS_CLOSE_BTN SA_POOLS_STATS_HELP_BTN

Live Pools Statistics

Classic Pools

- Australian Fixtures 26th/27th July

£3,000,000

Top Prize

In Progress

Good luck!

Your N bet has been placed.

Technical Error

Sorry, we appear to be having some technical problems.
Please try again later.

Selections
Home Team   Away Team SD
1.  APIA Leichhardt Tigers v Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2.  Blacktown City Demons v Rockdale City Suns
3.  Manly United v South Coast Wolves
4.  Marconi Stallions v Sydney United
5.  St George FC v Blacktown Spartans
6.  Sutherland Sharks v Sydney Olympic
7.  FNQ FC Heat v Sunshine Coast
8.  North Queensland Fury FC v Brisbane Roar NYL
9.  Olympic F.C. v Moreton Bay United
10.  Palm Beach Sharks v Brisbane Strikers
11.  SWQ Thunder v Western Pride
12.  Dandenong Thunder SC v Pascoe Vale SC
13.  Goulburn Valley Suns v Melbourne Knights
14.  Heidelberg United v Hume City FC
15.  Northcote City v South Melbourne
16.  Oakleigh Cannons v Bentleigh Greens
17.  Werribee City v Ballarat Red Devils
18.  Brunswick City v Whittlesea Ranges
19.  Dandenong City v Bulleen Lions
20.  Moreland Zebras v Avondale Heights
21.  North Geelong Warriors v Kingston City
22.  Richmond v FC Bendigo
23.  Springvale White Eagles v Box Hill United
24.  St Albans Saints v Sunshine George Cross
25.  Cockburn City v Sorrento
26.  ECU Joondalup v Inglewood United
27.  Perth Glory B v Floreat Athena
28.  Perth v Armadale
29.  Stirling Lions v Balcatta
30.  Subiaco v Bayswater City
31.  Adelaide Blue Eagles v Para Hills Knights
32.  Adelaide City v Adelaide Raiders
33.  Campbelltown City v North Eastern Metro Stars
34.  Cumberland United v West Torrens Birkalla
35.  South Adelaide v Adelaide Comets
36.  West Adelaide v Western Strikers
37.  White City Woodville v Croydon Kings
38.  Devonport City v Olympia FC Warriors
39.  Kingborough Lions v Launceston City
40.  Northern Rangers v Glenorchy Knights
41.  South Hobart v Hobart Zebras
42.  Hamilton Olympic v Newcastle Jets Youth
43.  Lake Macquarie v Broadmeadow Magic
44.  Lambton Jaffas FC v South Cardiff
45.  Weston Workers v Charlestown City Blues
46.  AIS Canberra v Canberra FC
47.  Belconnen United v Canberra City
48.  Tuggeranong United v Cooma Tigers
49.  Woden Valley v Canberra Olympic
Close

Subscriptions

Subscribe if you want to play the same numbers over a period and get better value.

 

Accept or Cancel

Selections
Column A: Plan Name
Close

Plans

Use Plans if you want greater selection flexibility.

Search by

Load Plan or Cancel

  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
1. APIA Leichhardt Tigers v Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2. Blacktown City Demons v Rockdale City Suns
3. Manly United v South Coast Wolves
4. Marconi Stallions v Sydney United
5. St George FC v Blacktown Spartans
6. Sutherland Sharks v Sydney Olympic
7. FNQ FC Heat v Sunshine Coast
8. North Queensland Fury FC v Brisbane Roar NYL
9. Olympic F.C. v Moreton Bay United
10. Palm Beach Sharks v Brisbane Strikers
11. SWQ Thunder v Western Pride
12. Dandenong Thunder SC v Pascoe Vale SC
13. Goulburn Valley Suns v Melbourne Knights
14. Heidelberg United v Hume City FC
15. Northcote City v South Melbourne
16. Oakleigh Cannons v Bentleigh Greens
17. Werribee City v Ballarat Red Devils
18. Brunswick City v Whittlesea Ranges
19. Dandenong City v Bulleen Lions
20. Moreland Zebras v Avondale Heights
21. North Geelong Warriors v Kingston City
22. Richmond v FC Bendigo
23. Springvale White Eagles v Box Hill United
24. St Albans Saints v Sunshine George Cross
25. Cockburn City v Sorrento
  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
26. ECU Joondalup v Inglewood United
27. Perth Glory B v Floreat Athena
28. Perth v Armadale
29. Stirling Lions v Balcatta
30. Subiaco v Bayswater City
31. Adelaide Blue Eagles v Para Hills Knights
32. Adelaide City v Adelaide Raiders
33. Campbelltown City v North Eastern Metro Stars
34. Cumberland United v West Torrens Birkalla
35. South Adelaide v Adelaide Comets
36. West Adelaide v Western Strikers
37. White City Woodville v Croydon Kings
38. Devonport City v Olympia FC Warriors
39. Kingborough Lions v Launceston City
40. Northern Rangers v Glenorchy Knights
41. South Hobart v Hobart Zebras
42. Hamilton Olympic v Newcastle Jets Youth
43. Lake Macquarie v Broadmeadow Magic
44. Lambton Jaffas FC v South Cardiff
45. Weston Workers v Charlestown City Blues
46. AIS Canberra v Canberra FC
47. Belconnen United v Canberra City
48. Tuggeranong United v Cooma Tigers
49. Woden Valley v Canberra Olympic
 
Column A: 10 more selections to make for your 1 entry
Column A: 10 need to be removed for your 1 entry
Column A: Your 1 entry is ready!
  1. Find 8 fixtures that you think will end in a high score draw (2-2 or higher).
  2. You can win £3million (or a share of it) if the goals in those 8 fixtures add up to 40 or more goals.
  3. You can make 10, 11 or 12 selections - we will mark every combination of 8 fixtures.
  4. Prizes are also paid for our Full Time Pool and Half Time Pool (see link below).
  5. If you want to choose a different selection plan, click on 'Full View' and then 'Change Plan'. In Full View, you can also make up to 5 entries (A - E) on one coupon.
  6. Make your selections by ticking thebox next to your chosen fixture, or play a 'Lucky Dip'.
  7. Alternatively, if you want to play with your lucky numbers, click on 'Numbers' and choose your lucky numbers. You can set up a regular subscription here as well if you want your lucky numbers to be submitted for every Classic Pools game.
  8. Once you have made all your predictions, the 'Bet Now' and 'Add to Slip' buttons will light For full game rules and prize structure, please click here
 
Close
SA_POOLS_STATS_CLOSE_BTN SA_POOLS_STATS_HELP_BTN

Live Pools Statistics

Classic Pools

- World Fixtures 26th/28th July

£3,000,000

Top Prize

In Progress

Good luck!

Your N bet has been placed.

Technical Error

Sorry, we appear to be having some technical problems.
Please try again later.

Selections
Home Team   Away Team SD
1.  AIK v Falkenbergs
2.  Brommapojkarna v Atvidaberg
3.  Elfsborg v Norrkoping
4.  Hacken v Djurgaarden
5.  Halmstad v Gefle
6.  Helsingborg v Orebro
7.  Malmo v Kalmar
8.  Mjallby v IFK Gothenburg
9.  GAIS v IFK Varnamo
10.  Hammarby v Assyriska
11.  Jonkopping v GIF Sundsvall
12.  Landskrona Bois v Husqvarna FF
13.  Osters v Angelholms
14.  Ostersund v Ljungskile
15.  Sirius v Syrianska
16.  Varbergs v Degerfors
17.  Aalesund v Lillestrom
18.  Bodo/Glimt v Sarpsborg 08
19.  Brann v Viking
20.  Haugesund v Start
21.  Molde v Rosenborg
22.  Sandnes v Stromsgodset
23.  Sogndal v Odd Grenland
24.  Alta v Tromsdalen
25.  B?rum v Bryne
26.  Fredrikstad v Kristiansund BK
27.  Hamarkameratene v Ranheim
28.  Honefoss v Ull Kisa
29.  H?dd v Mjondalen
30.  Sandefjord v Nest Sotra
31.  Tromso v Strommen
32.  Atletico PR v Fluminense
33.  Bahia v Internacional
34.  Corinthians v Palmeiras
35.  Criciuma v Vitoria
36.  Cruzeiro v Figueirense
37.  Flamengo v Botafogo
38.  Goias v Sao Paulo
39.  Gremio v Coritiba
40.  Santos v Chapecoense AF
41.  Sport Recife v Atletico Miniero
42.  Colorado Rapids v Chivas USA
43.  Montreal Impact v Portland T
44.  New England v Columbus Crew
45.  Seattle v LA Galaxy
46.  Toronto v Sporting KC
47.  Vancouver W v FC Dallas
48.  Honka v Turku Ps
49.  Mypa v KuPS
Close

Subscriptions

Subscribe if you want to play the same numbers over a period and get better value.

 

Accept or Cancel

Selections
Column A: Plan Name
Close

Plans

Use Plans if you want greater selection flexibility.

Search by

Load Plan or Cancel

  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
1. AIK v Falkenbergs
2. Brommapojkarna v Atvidaberg
3. Elfsborg v Norrkoping
4. Hacken v Djurgaarden
5. Halmstad v Gefle
6. Helsingborg v Orebro
7. Malmo v Kalmar
8. Mjallby v IFK Gothenburg
9. GAIS v IFK Varnamo
10. Hammarby v Assyriska
11. Jonkopping v GIF Sundsvall
12. Landskrona Bois v Husqvarna FF
13. Osters v Angelholms
14. Ostersund v Ljungskile
15. Sirius v Syrianska
16. Varbergs v Degerfors
17. Aalesund v Lillestrom
18. Bodo/Glimt v Sarpsborg 08
19. Brann v Viking
20. Haugesund v Start
21. Molde v Rosenborg
22. Sandnes v Stromsgodset
23. Sogndal v Odd Grenland
24. Alta v Tromsdalen
25. B?rum v Bryne
  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
26. Fredrikstad v Kristiansund BK
27. Hamarkameratene v Ranheim
28. Honefoss v Ull Kisa
29. H?dd v Mjondalen
30. Sandefjord v Nest Sotra
31. Tromso v Strommen
32. Atletico PR v Fluminense
33. Bahia v Internacional
34. Corinthians v Palmeiras
35. Criciuma v Vitoria
36. Cruzeiro v Figueirense
37. Flamengo v Botafogo
38. Goias v Sao Paulo
39. Gremio v Coritiba
40. Santos v Chapecoense AF
41. Sport Recife v Atletico Miniero
42. Colorado Rapids v Chivas USA
43. Montreal Impact v Portland T
44. New England v Columbus Crew
45. Seattle v LA Galaxy
46. Toronto v Sporting KC
47. Vancouver W v FC Dallas
48. Honka v Turku Ps
49. Mypa v KuPS
 
Column A: 10 more selections to make for your 1 entry
Column A: 10 need to be removed for your 1 entry
Column A: Your 1 entry is ready!
  1. Find 8 fixtures that you think will end in a high score draw (2-2 or higher).
  2. You can win £3million (or a share of it) if the goals in those 8 fixtures add up to 40 or more goals.
  3. You can make 10, 11 or 12 selections - we will mark every combination of 8 fixtures.
  4. Prizes are also paid for our Full Time Pool and Half Time Pool (see link below).
  5. If you want to choose a different selection plan, click on 'Full View' and then 'Change Plan'. In Full View, you can also make up to 5 entries (A - E) on one coupon.
  6. Make your selections by ticking thebox next to your chosen fixture, or play a 'Lucky Dip'.
  7. Alternatively, if you want to play with your lucky numbers, click on 'Numbers' and choose your lucky numbers. You can set up a regular subscription here as well if you want your lucky numbers to be submitted for every Classic Pools game.
  8. Once you have made all your predictions, the 'Bet Now' and 'Add to Slip' buttons will light For full game rules and prize structure, please click here
 
Close
SA_POOLS_STATS_CLOSE_BTN SA_POOLS_STATS_HELP_BTN

Live Pools Statistics

Classic Pools

- Australian Fixtures 2nd/3rd August

£3,000,000

Top Prize

In Progress

Good luck!

Your N bet has been placed.

Technical Error

Sorry, we appear to be having some technical problems.
Please try again later.

Selections
Home Team   Away Team SD
1.  Blacktown Spartans v Marconi Stallions
2.  Bonnyrigg White Eagles v Blacktown City Demons
3.  Rockdale City Suns v Sutherland Sharks
4.  South Coast Wolves v St George FC
5.  Sydney Olympic v Manly United
6.  Sydney United v APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7.  Fraser Park v Bankstown Berries
8.  Hills Brumbies v Macarthur Rams
9.  Spirit FC v Central Coast Mariners Academy
10.  Brisbane Strikers v FNQ FC Heat
11.  Moreton Bay United v North Queensland Fury FC
12.  Palm Beach Sharks v Western Pride
13.  Redlands United v Olympic F.C.
14.  SWQ Thunder v Harimau Muda A
15.  Bentleigh Greens v Goulburn Valley Suns
16.  Green Gully Cavaliers v Ballarat Red Devils
17.  Hume City FC v Port Melbourne Sharks SC
18.  Melbourne Knights v Heidelberg United
19.  Northcote City v Oakleigh Cannons
20.  Werribee City v Dandenong Thunder SC
21.  Avondale Heights v St Albans Saints
22.  FC Bendigo v North Geelong Warriors
23.  Springvale White Eagles v Brunswick City
24.  Sunshine George Cross v Richmond
25.  Armadale v Floreat Athena
26.  Bayswater City v Cockburn City
27.  Inglewood United v Stirling Lions
28.  Perth v ECU Joondalup
29.  Sorrento v Perth Glory B
30.  Subiaco v Balcatta
31.  Adelaide Comets v White City Woodville
32.  Adelaide Raiders v Campbelltown City
33.  Croydon Kings v Cumberland United
34.  North Eastern Metro Stars v West Adelaide
35.  Para Hills Knights v South Adelaide
36.  West Torrens Birkalla v Adelaide City
37.  Western Strikers v Adelaide Blue Eagles
38.  Launceston City v Devonport City
39.  Olympia FC Warriors v Hobart Zebras
40.  South Hobart v Northern Rangers
41.  Adamstown Rosebud FC v Hamilton Olympic
42.  Broadmeadow Magic v Edgeworth Eagles
43.  Charlestown City Blues v Lake Macquarie
44.  Newcastle Jets Youth v Lambton Jaffas FC
45.  South Cardiff v Weston Workers
46.  Canberra FC v Belconnen United
47.  Canberra Olympic v AIS Canberra
48.  Cooma Tigers v Woden Valley
49.  Monaro Panthers v Tuggeranong United
Close

Subscriptions

Subscribe if you want to play the same numbers over a period and get better value.

 

Accept or Cancel

Selections
Column A: Plan Name
Close

Plans

Use Plans if you want greater selection flexibility.

Search by

Load Plan or Cancel

  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
1. Blacktown Spartans v Marconi Stallions
2. Bonnyrigg White Eagles v Blacktown City Demons
3. Rockdale City Suns v Sutherland Sharks
4. South Coast Wolves v St George FC
5. Sydney Olympic v Manly United
6. Sydney United v APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7. Fraser Park v Bankstown Berries
8. Hills Brumbies v Macarthur Rams
9. Spirit FC v Central Coast Mariners Academy
10. Brisbane Strikers v FNQ FC Heat
11. Moreton Bay United v North Queensland Fury FC
12. Palm Beach Sharks v Western Pride
13. Redlands United v Olympic F.C.
14. SWQ Thunder v Harimau Muda A
15. Bentleigh Greens v Goulburn Valley Suns
16. Green Gully Cavaliers v Ballarat Red Devils
17. Hume City FC v Port Melbourne Sharks SC
18. Melbourne Knights v Heidelberg United
19. Northcote City v Oakleigh Cannons
20. Werribee City v Dandenong Thunder SC
21. Avondale Heights v St Albans Saints
22. FC Bendigo v North Geelong Warriors
23. Springvale White Eagles v Brunswick City
24. Sunshine George Cross v Richmond
25. Armadale v Floreat Athena
  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
26. Bayswater City v Cockburn City
27. Inglewood United v Stirling Lions
28. Perth v ECU Joondalup
29. Sorrento v Perth Glory B
30. Subiaco v Balcatta
31. Adelaide Comets v White City Woodville
32. Adelaide Raiders v Campbelltown City
33. Croydon Kings v Cumberland United
34. North Eastern Metro Stars v West Adelaide
35. Para Hills Knights v South Adelaide
36. West Torrens Birkalla v Adelaide City
37. Western Strikers v Adelaide Blue Eagles
38. Launceston City v Devonport City
39. Olympia FC Warriors v Hobart Zebras
40. South Hobart v Northern Rangers
41. Adamstown Rosebud FC v Hamilton Olympic
42. Broadmeadow Magic v Edgeworth Eagles
43. Charlestown City Blues v Lake Macquarie
44. Newcastle Jets Youth v Lambton Jaffas FC
45. South Cardiff v Weston Workers
46. Canberra FC v Belconnen United
47. Canberra Olympic v AIS Canberra
48. Cooma Tigers v Woden Valley
49. Monaro Panthers v Tuggeranong United
 
Column A: 10 more selections to make for your 1 entry
Column A: 10 need to be removed for your 1 entry
Column A: Your 1 entry is ready!
  1. Find 8 fixtures that you think will end in a high score draw (2-2 or higher).
  2. You can win £3million (or a share of it) if the goals in those 8 fixtures add up to 40 or more goals.
  3. You can make 10, 11 or 12 selections - we will mark every combination of 8 fixtures.
  4. Prizes are also paid for our Full Time Pool and Half Time Pool (see link below).
  5. If you want to choose a different selection plan, click on 'Full View' and then 'Change Plan'. In Full View, you can also make up to 5 entries (A - E) on one coupon.
  6. Make your selections by ticking thebox next to your chosen fixture, or play a 'Lucky Dip'.
  7. Alternatively, if you want to play with your lucky numbers, click on 'Numbers' and choose your lucky numbers. You can set up a regular subscription here as well if you want your lucky numbers to be submitted for every Classic Pools game.
  8. Once you have made all your predictions, the 'Bet Now' and 'Add to Slip' buttons will light For full game rules and prize structure, please click here
 
Close
SA_POOLS_STATS_CLOSE_BTN SA_POOLS_STATS_HELP_BTN

Live Pools Statistics

Classic Pools

- World Fixtures 2nd/4th August

£3,000,000

Top Prize

In Progress

Good luck!

Your N bet has been placed.

Technical Error

Sorry, we appear to be having some technical problems.
Please try again later.

Selections
Home Team   Away Team SD
1.  Djurgaarden v Helsingborg
2.  Elfsborg v Atvidaberg
3.  Falkenbergs v Malmo
4.  Gefle v Mjallby
5.  IFK Gothenburg v AIK
6.  Kalmar v Brommapojkarna
7.  Norrkoping v Hacken
8.  Orebro v Halmstad
9.  Assyriska v Osters
10.  Angelholms v Jonkopping
11.  Degerfors v Hammarby
12.  GIF Sundsvall v GAIS
13.  Husqvarna FF v Sirius
14.  IFK Varnamo v Ostersund
15.  Ljungskile v Landskrona Bois
16.  Aalesund v Bodo/Glimt
17.  Lillestrom v Brann
18.  Odd Grenland v Sandnes
19.  Sarpsborg 08 v Haugesund
20.  Stabaek v Rosenborg
21.  Start v Molde
22.  Stromsgodset v Sogndal
23.  Viking v Valerenga
24.  Bryne v Honefoss
25.  Kristiansund BK v Alta
26.  Mjondalen v Hamarkameratene
27.  Nest Sotra v B?rum
28.  Ranheim v Tromso
29.  Strommen v Sandefjord
30.  Tromsdalen v Fredrikstad
31.  Ull Kisa v H?dd
32.  Atletico Miniero v Atletico PR
33.  Botafogo v Cruzeiro
34.  Chapecoense AF v Flamengo
35.  Coritiba v Corinthians
36.  Figueirense v Sport Recife
37.  Fluminense v Goias
38.  Internacional v Santos
39.  Palmeiras v Bahia
40.  Sao Paulo v Criciuma
41.  Vitoria v Gremio
42.  Chicago Fire v Columbus Crew
43.  Chivas USA v FC Dallas
44.  Colorado Rapids v Real Salt Lake
45.  Houston Dynamo v DC United
46.  LA Galaxy v Portland T
47.  Montreal Impact v Toronto
48.  NY Red Bulls v New England
49.  SJ Earthquakes v Seattle
Close

Subscriptions

Subscribe if you want to play the same numbers over a period and get better value.

 

Accept or Cancel

Selections
Column A: Plan Name
Close

Plans

Use Plans if you want greater selection flexibility.

Search by

Load Plan or Cancel

  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
1. Djurgaarden v Helsingborg
2. Elfsborg v Atvidaberg
3. Falkenbergs v Malmo
4. Gefle v Mjallby
5. IFK Gothenburg v AIK
6. Kalmar v Brommapojkarna
7. Norrkoping v Hacken
8. Orebro v Halmstad
9. Assyriska v Osters
10. Angelholms v Jonkopping
11. Degerfors v Hammarby
12. GIF Sundsvall v GAIS
13. Husqvarna FF v Sirius
14. IFK Varnamo v Ostersund
15. Ljungskile v Landskrona Bois
16. Aalesund v Bodo/Glimt
17. Lillestrom v Brann
18. Odd Grenland v Sandnes
19. Sarpsborg 08 v Haugesund
20. Stabaek v Rosenborg
21. Start v Molde
22. Stromsgodset v Sogndal
23. Viking v Valerenga
24. Bryne v Honefoss
25. Kristiansund BK v Alta
  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
26. Mjondalen v Hamarkameratene
27. Nest Sotra v B?rum
28. Ranheim v Tromso
29. Strommen v Sandefjord
30. Tromsdalen v Fredrikstad
31. Ull Kisa v H?dd
32. Atletico Miniero v Atletico PR
33. Botafogo v Cruzeiro
34. Chapecoense AF v Flamengo
35. Coritiba v Corinthians
36. Figueirense v Sport Recife
37. Fluminense v Goias
38. Internacional v Santos
39. Palmeiras v Bahia
40. Sao Paulo v Criciuma
41. Vitoria v Gremio
42. Chicago Fire v Columbus Crew
43. Chivas USA v FC Dallas
44. Colorado Rapids v Real Salt Lake
45. Houston Dynamo v DC United
46. LA Galaxy v Portland T
47. Montreal Impact v Toronto
48. NY Red Bulls v New England
49. SJ Earthquakes v Seattle
 
Column A: 10 more selections to make for your 1 entry
Column A: 10 need to be removed for your 1 entry
Column A: Your 1 entry is ready!
  1. Find 8 fixtures that you think will end in a high score draw (2-2 or higher).
  2. You can win £3million (or a share of it) if the goals in those 8 fixtures add up to 40 or more goals.
  3. You can make 10, 11 or 12 selections - we will mark every combination of 8 fixtures.
  4. Prizes are also paid for our Full Time Pool and Half Time Pool (see link below).
  5. If you want to choose a different selection plan, click on 'Full View' and then 'Change Plan'. In Full View, you can also make up to 5 entries (A - E) on one coupon.
  6. Make your selections by ticking thebox next to your chosen fixture, or play a 'Lucky Dip'.
  7. Alternatively, if you want to play with your lucky numbers, click on 'Numbers' and choose your lucky numbers. You can set up a regular subscription here as well if you want your lucky numbers to be submitted for every Classic Pools game.
  8. Once you have made all your predictions, the 'Bet Now' and 'Add to Slip' buttons will light For full game rules and prize structure, please click here
 
Close
SA_POOLS_STATS_CLOSE_BTN SA_POOLS_STATS_HELP_BTN

Live Pools Statistics

Classic Pools

- British Fixtures 9th/10th August

£3,000,000

Top Prize

In Progress

Good luck!

Your N bet has been placed.

Technical Error

Sorry, we appear to be having some technical problems.
Please try again later.

Selections
Home Team   Away Team SD
1.  Brentford v Charlton
2.  Brighton v Sheff Wed
3.  Derby v Rotherham
4.  Huddersfield v Bournemouth
5.  Ipswich v Fulham
6.  Middlesboro v Birmingham
7.  Millwall v Leeds
8.  Nott'm F v Blackpool
9.  Watford v Bolton
10.  Wigan A v Reading
11.  Wolves v Norwich
12.  Barnsley v Crawley
13.  Bradford C v Coventry
14.  Colchester v Oldham
15.  Fleetwood v Crewe
16.  Leyton O v Chesterfield
17.  Milton K Dons v Gillingham
18.  Port Vale v Walsall
19.  Preston North End v Notts County
20.  Rochdale v Peterboro
21.  Swindon v Scunthorpe
22.  Yeovil v Doncaster
23.  AFC Wimbledon v Shrewsbury
24.  Accrington v Southend
25.  Bury v Cheltenham
26.  Cambridge U v Plymouth
27.  Carlisle v Luton
28.  Dagenham & R v Morecambe
29.  Exeter v Portsmouth
30.  Newport Co v Wycombe
31.  Northampton v Mansfield
32.  Oxford Utd v Burton A
33.  Stevenage v Hartlepool
34.  Tranmere v York
35.  Aberdeen v Dundee U
36.  Dundee v Kilmarnock
37.  Hamilton v Inverness CT
38.  Motherwell v St Mirren
39.  Ross County v St Johnstone
40.  Cowdenbeath v Falkirk
41.  Hibernian v Livingston
42.  Queen of South v Alloa
43.  Raith v Dumbarton
44.  Rangers v Hearts
45.  Ayr v Morton
46.  Dunfermline v Brechin
47.  Peterhead v Stirling A
48.  Stenhsemuir v Airdrie
49.  Stranraer v Forfar
Close

Subscriptions

Subscribe if you want to play the same numbers over a period and get better value.

 

Accept or Cancel

Selections
Column A: Plan Name
Close

Plans

Use Plans if you want greater selection flexibility.

Search by

Load Plan or Cancel

  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
1. Brentford v Charlton
2. Brighton v Sheff Wed
3. Derby v Rotherham
4. Huddersfield v Bournemouth
5. Ipswich v Fulham
6. Middlesboro v Birmingham
7. Millwall v Leeds
8. Nott'm F v Blackpool
9. Watford v Bolton
10. Wigan A v Reading
11. Wolves v Norwich
12. Barnsley v Crawley
13. Bradford C v Coventry
14. Colchester v Oldham
15. Fleetwood v Crewe
16. Leyton O v Chesterfield
17. Milton K Dons v Gillingham
18. Port Vale v Walsall
19. Preston North End v Notts County
20. Rochdale v Peterboro
21. Swindon v Scunthorpe
22. Yeovil v Doncaster
23. AFC Wimbledon v Shrewsbury
24. Accrington v Southend
25. Bury v Cheltenham
  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
26. Cambridge U v Plymouth
27. Carlisle v Luton
28. Dagenham & R v Morecambe
29. Exeter v Portsmouth
30. Newport Co v Wycombe
31. Northampton v Mansfield
32. Oxford Utd v Burton A
33. Stevenage v Hartlepool
34. Tranmere v York
35. Aberdeen v Dundee U
36. Dundee v Kilmarnock
37. Hamilton v Inverness CT
38. Motherwell v St Mirren
39. Ross County v St Johnstone
40. Cowdenbeath v Falkirk
41. Hibernian v Livingston
42. Queen of South v Alloa
43. Raith v Dumbarton
44. Rangers v Hearts
45. Ayr v Morton
46. Dunfermline v Brechin
47. Peterhead v Stirling A
48. Stenhsemuir v Airdrie
49. Stranraer v Forfar
 
Column A: 10 more selections to make for your 1 entry
Column A: 10 need to be removed for your 1 entry
Column A: Your 1 entry is ready!
  1. Find 8 fixtures that you think will end in a high score draw (2-2 or higher).
  2. You can win £3million (or a share of it) if the goals in those 8 fixtures add up to 40 or more goals.
  3. You can make 10, 11 or 12 selections - we will mark every combination of 8 fixtures.
  4. Prizes are also paid for our Full Time Pool and Half Time Pool (see link below).
  5. If you want to choose a different selection plan, click on 'Full View' and then 'Change Plan'. In Full View, you can also make up to 5 entries (A - E) on one coupon.
  6. Make your selections by ticking thebox next to your chosen fixture, or play a 'Lucky Dip'.
  7. Alternatively, if you want to play with your lucky numbers, click on 'Numbers' and choose your lucky numbers. You can set up a regular subscription here as well if you want your lucky numbers to be submitted for every Classic Pools game.
  8. Once you have made all your predictions, the 'Bet Now' and 'Add to Slip' buttons will light For full game rules and prize structure, please click here
 
Close
SA_POOLS_STATS_CLOSE_BTN SA_POOLS_STATS_HELP_BTN

Live Pools Statistics

Classic Pools

- European Fixtures 9th/13th August

£3,000,000

Top Prize

In Progress

Good luck!

Your N bet has been placed.

Technical Error

Sorry, we appear to be having some technical problems.
Please try again later.

Selections
Home Team   Away Team SD
1.  Barnsley v Crewe
2.  Birmingham v Cambridge U
3.  Blackburn v Scunthorpe
4.  Bolton v Bury
5.  Brighton v Cheltenham
6.  Bristol C v Oxford Utd
7.  Burton A v Wigan A
8.  Carlisle v Derby
9.  Charlton v Colchester
10.  Chesterfield v Huddersfield
11.  Coventry v Cardiff
12.  Crawley v Ipswich
13.  Dagenham & R v Brentford
14.  Exeter v Bournemouth
15.  Leeds v Accrington
16.  Luton v Swindon
17.  Millwall v Wycombe
18.  Milton K Dons v AFC Wimbledon
19.  Morecambe v Bradford C
20.  Oldham v Middlesboro
21.  Plymouth v Leyton O
22.  Port Vale v Hartlepool
23.  Portsmouth v Peterboro
24.  Reading v Newport Co
25.  Rochdale v Preston North End
26.  Rotherham v Fleetwood
27.  Sheff Utd v Mansfield
28.  Sheff Wed v Notts County
29.  Shrewsbury v Blackpool
30.  Southend v Walsall
31.  Stevenage v Watford
32.  Tranmere v Nott'm F
33.  Wolves v Northampton
34.  Yeovil v Gillingham
35.  York v Doncaster
36.  Dundee U v Motherwell
37.  Inverness CT v Dundee
38.  Kilmarnock v Aberdeen
39.  Partick v Ross County
40.  St Johnstone v Celtic
41.  St Mirren v Hamilton
42.  Real Madrid v Sevilla
43.  CSKA Moscow v Terek Grozny
44.  FC Krasnodar v Sp Moscow
45.  Lokomotiv M v FK Rostov
46.  Mordovya v Kuban Krasnodar
47.  Ural S.R v Zenit
48.  AIK v Djurgaarden
49.  Malmo v Orebro
Close

Subscriptions

Subscribe if you want to play the same numbers over a period and get better value.

 

Accept or Cancel

Selections
Column A: Plan Name
Close

Plans

Use Plans if you want greater selection flexibility.

Search by

Load Plan or Cancel

  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
1. Barnsley v Crewe
2. Birmingham v Cambridge U
3. Blackburn v Scunthorpe
4. Bolton v Bury
5. Brighton v Cheltenham
6. Bristol C v Oxford Utd
7. Burton A v Wigan A
8. Carlisle v Derby
9. Charlton v Colchester
10. Chesterfield v Huddersfield
11. Coventry v Cardiff
12. Crawley v Ipswich
13. Dagenham & R v Brentford
14. Exeter v Bournemouth
15. Leeds v Accrington
16. Luton v Swindon
17. Millwall v Wycombe
18. Milton K Dons v AFC Wimbledon
19. Morecambe v Bradford C
20. Oldham v Middlesboro
21. Plymouth v Leyton O
22. Port Vale v Hartlepool
23. Portsmouth v Peterboro
24. Reading v Newport Co
25. Rochdale v Preston North End
  Home Team   Away Team A B C D E
26. Rotherham v Fleetwood
27. Sheff Utd v Mansfield
28. Sheff Wed v Notts County
29. Shrewsbury v Blackpool
30. Southend v Walsall
31. Stevenage v Watford
32. Tranmere v Nott'm F
33. Wolves v Northampton
34. Yeovil v Gillingham
35. York v Doncaster
36. Dundee U v Motherwell
37. Inverness CT v Dundee
38. Kilmarnock v Aberdeen
39. Partick v Ross County
40. St Johnstone v Celtic
41. St Mirren v Hamilton
42. Real Madrid v Sevilla
43. CSKA Moscow v Terek Grozny
44. FC Krasnodar v Sp Moscow
45. Lokomotiv M v FK Rostov
46. Mordovya v Kuban Krasnodar
47. Ural S.R v Zenit
48. AIK v Djurgaarden
49. Malmo v Orebro
 
Column A: 10 more selections to make for your 1 entry
Column A: 10 need to be removed for your 1 entry
Column A: Your 1 entry is ready!
  1. Find 8 fixtures that you think will end in a high score draw (2-2 or higher).
  2. You can win £3million (or a share of it) if the goals in those 8 fixtures add up to 40 or more goals.
  3. You can make 10, 11 or 12 selections - we will mark every combination of 8 fixtures.
  4. Prizes are also paid for our Full Time Pool and Half Time Pool (see link below).
  5. If you want to choose a different selection plan, click on 'Full View' and then 'Change Plan'. In Full View, you can also make up to 5 entries (A - E) on one coupon.
  6. Make your selections by ticking thebox next to your chosen fixture, or play a 'Lucky Dip'.
  7. Alternatively, if you want to play with your lucky numbers, click on 'Numbers' and choose your lucky numbers. You can set up a regular subscription here as well if you want your lucky numbers to be submitted for every Classic Pools game.
  8. Once you have made all your predictions, the 'Bet Now' and 'Add to Slip' buttons will light For full game rules and prize structure, please click here
 
Show More Coupons